製品一覧

メーカー・製品カテゴリ・規格を指定



製品特徴タグで絞り込み (AND検索)
[CPUボード] Cavium Intel PowerPC (FreeScale) ネットワークプロセッサ
[グラフィック] AMD ATI NVIDIA
[システム製品] クラウド製品 テレコムサーバー ネットワーク(スイッチ・ゲートウェイ・アクセスポイント) パネルPC メディカルPC モニター ラックマウントシステム 堅牢型タブレット 産業用コンピュータ(BoxPC) 車両・鉄道向けコンピュータ
[スイッチ/ルーター] スイッチ ルーター
[デジタルI/O] シリアル パラレル
[通信I/O] Ethernet Ethernet以外
VadaTech

VME215 (12 / 24 Port 6U VME Managed Layer 2/3 Switch )

VME SWITCH / VMEbus
VME218_VME218
VME compliant (only takes power from the VME bus) Managed Layer two and layer 3 switch/12 ports of 10/100/1000 via RJ-45 on the base board front panel IEEE 802.3-2005/IEEE 802.3ad (Link aggregation)/IEEE 802.1p (Prioritization)/IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN tagging) IEEE 802.1Q (Spanning Tree Protocol)/IEEE 802.1Q-2005 Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) Th…
mhVME215 (12 / 24 Port 6U VME Managed Layer 2/3 Switch )
VadaTech

UTC056(4th Gen MicroTCA Carrier Hub (MCH) 40/10GbE/PCIe/ FPGA/SRIO, Double Module)

MCH SWITCH / MCH
Fabric options include PCIe Gen3, 40/10GbE, SRIO, Cross Bar Switch (CBS) or Xilinx VU13P FPGA for complete flexibility •Front panel fabric expansion, e.g. quad Ports for PCIe Gen 3 (4x4, 2x8, or 1x16) •PLL synthesizer for generating any clock frequency disciplined to GPS/SyncE/IEEE1588 •Double module, full size per AMC.0 and MTCA.4
mhUTC056(4th Gen MicroTCA Carrier Hub (MCH) 40/10GbE/PCIe/ FPGA/SRIO, Double Module)
VadaTech

VME217 VME-Layer2 Switchボード(RJ45/SX/LX/SFP)

ネットワーク / VMEbus
VME218 BL
12/24 Port VME Managed Layer 2 Switch • VME compliant (only takes power from the VME bus) •Managed Layer two switch •8 ports of 10/100/1000 via RJ-45 and 4 ports 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX via SFF transceivers on the base board and optional 12 Ports via SFP Ports on expansion board •4K IEEE 802.1Q VLANs
mhVME217 VME-Layer2 Switchボード(RJ45/SX/LX/SFP)
VadaTech

VME218 VME Layer2 Switch

ネットワーク / VMEbus
VME218_VME218
The VME218 is a 6U single slot VME module that has 12 Ports of 10/100/1000 GbE via RJ-45 on its baseboard and 12 Ports via SFP+. With 24 Ports the module will take two slots. The module also comes with 24 ports of RJ-45 and it will take two slots. The switch is managed via http and supports a rich set of features such as VLAN, Spanning tree, QoS, M…
mhVME218 VME Layer2 Switch
VadaTech

AMC205

通信I/O / AdvancedMC
AMC205.jpg
・AMC.1 ・SMid-height and full-height options ・PCIe x8 lanes ・Optional Fiber or Copper Front Panel Interface ・IPMI 2.0 Compliant ・RoHS Compliant ・Support for: Linux, Windows, Solaris and VxWorks ・Four Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports ・Copper (RJ-45) ・Fiber SX (850 nm) ・Fiber LX (1310 nm)
lhsAMC205
VadaTech

AMC721

通信I/O / AdvancedMC
AMC721.jpg
・Single-width, mid-height (option for full-height) per AMC.0 ・Processor AMC with Intel Next Generation Core i (Gladden) with Cave Creek PCH ・Serial over LAN ・IPMI 2.0 compliant ・RoHS compliant ・Dual 10GbE XAUI on ports 4-7 and 8-11 (AMC.2) ・GbE to port 0 and 1 (AMC.2) ・SATA to port 2 and 3 (AMC.3) ・Dual GbE to the front panel ・Up to 16GB of DDR-III…
lhsAMC721
VadaTech

AMC004

その他 / AdvancedMC
AMC004.jpg
・AMC.1 PCIe x1, AMC.4 SRIO x1, single-width, half-height (mid-height or full-height) ・On board GPS receiver ・Accepts active +3.3V GPS antenna ・100ns precision UTC timestamps, system status and GPS positions via PCIe/SRIO ・NMEA serial out and DGPS serial in ・Battery or SuperCap Almanac/Ephemeris/Last position backup ・1PPS PCIe/SRIO interrupt for sof…
lhsAMC004
VadaTech

AMC610

ストレージ / AdvancedMC
AMC610.jpg
・AMC.1 and AMC.3 ・Single-width, mid-height (option for full-height) ・4 Gigabit Ethernet ports via RJ-45 ・On board 2.5 inch disk with direct connect to Ports 2 and 3 ・PCIe Gen2 x4 lanes to Ports 4-7 ・IPMI 2.0 compliant ・RoHS compliant
lhsAMC610
VadaTech

VT072

デジタルI/O / AdvancedTCA
VT072.jpg
・Single slot AMC backplane ・Provides +12V and Management Power to the AMC Module ・Port 0 and 1 are routed to the GbE PHY ・Three M3 Mounting holes to mate to any frame size ・RoHS compliant
lhsVT072
VadaTech

VT870

筐体 / AdvancedTCA
VT870.jpg
・μTCA System Platform 3/4 Air Transport Rack (ATR) Short Tall, with NO internal fan (with handle 15� deep) ・Customized Front Panel Input and Output Connectors per MIL-M38999 ・Single MCH and Power Module slot ・Up to 8 AMCs: Four mid-size and four compact-size (MCH and Power Module are not included) ・Radial I2C bus to each AMC ・High-speed routing on …
lhsVT870