製品一覧

メーカー・製品カテゴリ・規格を指定



製品特徴タグで絞り込み (AND検索)
[CPUボード] Cavium Intel PowerPC (FreeScale) ネットワークプロセッサ
[グラフィック] AMD ATI NVIDIA
[システム製品] クラウド製品 テレコムサーバー ネットワーク(スイッチ・ゲートウェイ・アクセスポイント) パネルPC メディカルPC モニター ラックマウントシステム 堅牢型タブレット 産業用コンピュータ(BoxPC) 車両・鉄道向けコンピュータ
[スイッチ/ルーター] スイッチ ルーター
[デジタルI/O] シリアル パラレル
[通信I/O] Ethernet Ethernet以外
Curtiss-Wright

MSCR

通信I/O / その他の規格
Vortex-MCSR
・10 GbE data recorded at near full line rate ・Ethernet and sFPDP data recorded at full line rate ・All Ethernet traffic recorder including UDP & TCP ・Optical input via an 850 nm SFP+ transceiver with LC connector ・Removable data storage and system drives ・Data retrieval via out-of-band Ethernet control port (standard) ・Data retrieval via Fibre Chann…
lhsMSCR
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

PCI-5565

通信I/O / その他の規格
PCI-5565.jpg
・Network transfer rate 43 Mbyte/s (4 byte packets) to 174 Mbyte/s (64 byte packets) ・Dynamic packet size, 4 to 64 bytes of data ・Connection with multimode fiber up to 300m, single mode fiber up to 10km ・Up to 256 nodes ・Data written to memory in one node is also written to memory in all nodes on the network ・High speed, easy to use fiber-optic netw…
lhsPCI-5565
Curtiss-Wright

Flash Storage Module

ストレージ / その他の規格
vpx3-FSM
・3U VPX VITA 46 and 48.2 compliant ・1 TB physical solid state storage capacity (800GB usable)   ・NIST FIPS 140-2 Validated AES256-bit data encryption (certificate #1885) ・OR 2 TB physical solid state storage capacity (1.86GB usable)   ・AES-256 bit encryption that is FIPS 140-2 certified ・Wear leveling, error correction, and bad block management ・SL…
lhsFlash Storage Module
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

AIM12 Automatic Video Tracker

グラフィック / その他の規格
AIM12
・Compact module with low power consumption ・Multiple target detection and multiple object tracking ・Statistical target enhancement preprocessors for high clutter rejection ・Intelligent Breaklock and re-acquisition algorithms ・Platform drive filters ・Composite video input/output ・Enhancement Pre-processors ・Digital video support over expansion inter…
lhsAIM12 Automatic Video Tracker
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

BTP-1553

その他 / その他の規格
BTP-1553
・Full BC, 31 RT and monitor capability ・Graphical or ASCII file setup of BC and RT simulations ・Multiple real-time data displays ・Log 100% of bus traffic on multiple channels to disk and/or memory ・Three levels of simultaneous data logging ・Selective Data Watch™ for multiple parameters ・ASCII file import/export of Engineering Unit(ICD) definitions …
lhsBTP-1553
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

PCI-5565PIORC

通信I/O / その他の規格
PCI-5565PIORC.jpg
・Redundant transfer mode for extra error suppression ・Error detection ・Any node on the network can generate an interrupt in any other node on the network or in all network nodes with a single command ・One independent DMA channel ・128 Mbyte or 256 Mbyte SDRAM Reflective Memory ・Transfer rate 43 Mbyte/s (4 byte packets) to 170 Mbyte/s (64 byte packet…
lhsPCI-5565PIORC