製品一覧

メーカー・製品カテゴリ・規格を指定



製品特徴タグで絞り込み (AND検索)
[CPUボード] Cavium Intel PowerPC (FreeScale) ネットワークプロセッサ
[グラフィック] AMD ATI NVIDIA
[システム製品] クラウド製品 テレコムサーバー ネットワーク(スイッチ・ゲートウェイ・アクセスポイント) パネルPC メディカルPC モニター ラックマウントシステム 堅牢型タブレット 産業用コンピュータ(BoxPC) 車両・鉄道向けコンピュータ
[スイッチ/ルーター] スイッチ ルーター
[デジタルI/O] シリアル パラレル
[通信I/O] Ethernet Ethernet以外
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

VME-5588

通信I/O / VMEbus
VME-5588.jpg
・Data transferred at 14.8 Mbyte/s with redundant transfer ・Data transferred at 29.5 Mbyte/s without redundant transfer ・Supports up to 256 nodes ・Up to 1,000 ft between nodes with multimode fiber, 10 km with single mode, 30m with twinax ・Data written to memory in one node is also written to memory in all nodes on the network ・High-speed, easy-to-us…
lhsVME-5588
Curtiss-Wright

7U Airborne Lightweight Chassis

筐体 / VMEbus
Lightweight-Airborne-7U-Solution.jpg
・Description: Lightweight Airborne Top load chassis ・Size: 19" Rackmount x 7U high x 21.9" deep ・Slot Count: 20-Slots 0.8" Pitch ・Cooling: 19 CFM per Slot-Cools 110W/slot at 10,000 ft. Air cooled chassis and boards. ・Power Supply: 28VDC Power Supply. 2kW MIL-STD-704 ・Supported Bus Structure: VME64x or VXS (VITA 41) ・Chassis Type: Rackmount
lhs7U Airborne Lightweight Chassis
Curtiss-Wright

VME-1905 6U VME Intel Core i7 Arrandale SBC

CPUボード / VMEbus
SVME-DMV-1905.jpg
・Processing   ・Intel Core i7   ・Dual core CPU   ・2.53 GHz   ・4MB L3 Cache   ・SSE 4.2 floating point ・Intel GS57 chipset ・Optional VME 320 interface ・Memory   ・Up to 8GB DDR3 SDRAM   ・8GB NAND Flash ・Dual XMC/PMC sites ・External Peripherals   ・(3) GbE   ・(1) AC97 Stereo Audio   ・(2) RS-232   ・(3) RS-422   ・(8) GPIO   ・(4) USB   ・(2) SATA   ・(4) PCIe
lhsVME-1905 6U VME Intel Core i7 Arrandale SBC
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

NETernity™ RM982RC

スイッチ/ルーター / VMEbus
RM982RC
・Supports full or half duplex ・RoHS compliant ・Supports Jumbo frames ・10BaseT, 100BaseTX and 1000BaseT auto-negotiation ・Auto MDI/MDIX support ・Auto address aging ・Auto address learning ・12 or 24 rear I/O 10BaseT, 100BaseTX and 1000BaseT ports, or 22 rear 10BaseT, 100BaseTX and 1000BaseT ports + two GbE ports routed to front ・OpenWare Lite switch m…
lhsNETernity™ RM982RC
Artesyn Embedded Technologies

PMCspan – PMC EXPANSION BOARD

筐体 / VMEbus
PMCspan.png
・Single-slot 6U VMEbus format ・PLX6150 PCI-to-PCI interface bridge ・Support for two single-wide or one double-wide PCI Mezzanine Card (PMC) per PMCspan ・Stacking capability ・Front-panel and/or P2 I/O ・Compliant with PCI local bus specification (revision 2.1) ・Injector/ejector handles per VME64 extensions ・Compatible with Artesyn’s PowerPlus™ VME se…
lhsPMCspan – PMC EXPANSION BOARD
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

VME-REPEAT-A-L

CPUボード / VMEbus
VME-REPEAT-A-L
・DIN-type I/O connectors ・Double Eurocard form factor ・Supports up to 50-foot cables ・Allows expansion to 19 x 19 slots using 20-slot backplanes in a star configuration ・Supports VMEbus slaves on a slave-only VMEbus ・Supports all seven interrupt levels ・Propagation delay is approximately 150 ns ・Repeats VMEbus P1 and P2 ・Supports 8-, 16-, 32-bit tr…
遊プランニングルームVME-REPEAT-A-L