製品一覧

メーカー・製品カテゴリ・規格を指定



製品特徴タグで絞り込み (AND検索)
[CPUボード] Cavium Intel PowerPC (FreeScale) ネットワークプロセッサ
[グラフィック] AMD ATI NVIDIA
[システム製品] クラウド製品 テレコムサーバー ネットワーク(スイッチ・ゲートウェイ・アクセスポイント) パネルPC メディカルPC モニター ラックマウントシステム 堅牢型タブレット 産業用コンピュータ(BoxPC) 車両・鉄道向けコンピュータ
[スイッチ/ルーター] スイッチ ルーター
[デジタルI/O] シリアル パラレル
[通信I/O] Ethernet Ethernet以外
VadaTech

VME215 (12 / 24 Port 6U VME Managed Layer 2/3 Switch )

VME SWITCH / VMEbus
VME218_VME218
VME compliant (only takes power from the VME bus) Managed Layer two and layer 3 switch/12 ports of 10/100/1000 via RJ-45 on the base board front panel IEEE 802.3-2005/IEEE 802.3ad (Link aggregation)/IEEE 802.1p (Prioritization)/IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN tagging) IEEE 802.1Q (Spanning Tree Protocol)/IEEE 802.1Q-2005 Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) Th…
mhVME215 (12 / 24 Port 6U VME Managed Layer 2/3 Switch )
VadaTech

VME217 VME-Layer2 Switchボード(RJ45/SX/LX/SFP)

ネットワーク / VMEbus
VME218 BL
12/24 Port VME Managed Layer 2 Switch • VME compliant (only takes power from the VME bus) •Managed Layer two switch •8 ports of 10/100/1000 via RJ-45 and 4 ports 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX via SFF transceivers on the base board and optional 12 Ports via SFP Ports on expansion board •4K IEEE 802.1Q VLANs
mhVME217 VME-Layer2 Switchボード(RJ45/SX/LX/SFP)
VadaTech

VME218 VME Layer2 Switch

ネットワーク / VMEbus
VME218_VME218
The VME218 is a 6U single slot VME module that has 12 Ports of 10/100/1000 GbE via RJ-45 on its baseboard and 12 Ports via SFP+. With 24 Ports the module will take two slots. The module also comes with 24 ports of RJ-45 and it will take two slots. The switch is managed via http and supports a rich set of features such as VLAN, Spanning tree, QoS, M…
mhVME218 VME Layer2 Switch
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

VME-5588

通信I/O / VMEbus
VME-5588.jpg
・Data transferred at 14.8 Mbyte/s with redundant transfer ・Data transferred at 29.5 Mbyte/s without redundant transfer ・Supports up to 256 nodes ・Up to 1,000 ft between nodes with multimode fiber, 10 km with single mode, 30m with twinax ・Data written to memory in one node is also written to memory in all nodes on the network ・High-speed, easy-to-us…
lhsVME-5588
Curtiss-Wright

7U Airborne Lightweight Chassis

筐体 / VMEbus
Lightweight-Airborne-7U-Solution.jpg
・Description: Lightweight Airborne Top load chassis ・Size: 19" Rackmount x 7U high x 21.9" deep ・Slot Count: 20-Slots 0.8" Pitch ・Cooling: 19 CFM per Slot-Cools 110W/slot at 10,000 ft. Air cooled chassis and boards. ・Power Supply: 28VDC Power Supply. 2kW MIL-STD-704 ・Supported Bus Structure: VME64x or VXS (VITA 41) ・Chassis Type: Rackmount
lhs7U Airborne Lightweight Chassis
Curtiss-Wright

VME-1901 6U VME Intel Core2 Duo SBC

CPUボード / VMEbus
vme-1901-dis.jpg
・Intel® Core 2 Duo Processor:   ・1.5 GHz (ultra low voltage)   ・4 MB L2 cache ・Up to 4 GB ECC DDR2 SDRAM ・2 GB onboard USB User Flash ・(2) PCIx 100-133 Mhz PMC sites ・(1) 4-lane PCIe XMC site ・ATI Radeon Graphics onboard w/8-lane PCI Express, Dual Display ・(2) Gigabit Ethernet Ports ・Additional I/O includes:   ・(3) USB ports, (5) COM ports, (2) SAT…
lhsVME-1901 6U VME Intel Core2 Duo SBC