製品一覧

メーカー・製品カテゴリ・規格を指定



製品特徴タグで絞り込み (AND検索)
[CPUボード] Cavium Intel PowerPC (FreeScale) ネットワークプロセッサ
[グラフィック] AMD ATI NVIDIA
[システム製品] クラウド製品 テレコムサーバー ネットワーク(スイッチ・ゲートウェイ・アクセスポイント) パネルPC メディカルPC モニター ラックマウントシステム 堅牢型タブレット 産業用コンピュータ(BoxPC) 車両・鉄道向けコンピュータ
[スイッチ/ルーター] スイッチ ルーター
[デジタルI/O] シリアル パラレル
[通信I/O] Ethernet Ethernet以外
Curtiss-Wright

MSCR

通信I/O / その他の規格
Vortex-MCSR
・10 GbE data recorded at near full line rate ・Ethernet and sFPDP data recorded at full line rate ・All Ethernet traffic recorder including UDP & TCP ・Optical input via an 850 nm SFP+ transceiver with LC connector ・Removable data storage and system drives ・Data retrieval via out-of-band Ethernet control port (standard) ・Data retrieval via Fibre Chann…
lhsMSCR
VadaTech

AMC219

通信I/O / AdvancedMC
AMC219.jpg
・AMC.2 compliant ・Managed Layer two switch ・Packet classification using IEEE802.1p QoS ・9K Jumbo frames ・Spanning tree ・Mirroring ・QoS ・SNMP and RMON ・OS support for: OS independent ・Twelve 10/100 Mbit Ethernet ports ・Front panel I/O via RJ-21 ・Two GbE ports routed to the rear ・Support up to 8K MAC address ・4K IEEE 802.1Q VLANs ・VLAN-based packet f…
lhsAMC219
VadaTech

ATC809

通信I/O / AdvancedTCA
ATC808.jpg
・AdvancedTCA open standard form factor ・PICMG 3.1 compliant ・GbE to Base Interface for 15 Node slots plus two Shelf ・One port to the update channel ・Eight front panel 10/100/1000 Mbit Ethernet ports via RJ-45 ・Support up to 8K MAC address ・4K IEEE 802.1Q VLANs ・VLAN-based packet filtering ・Packet classification using IEEE802.1p QoS ・9K Jumbo frames…
lhsATC809
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

PMC677RCLC

通信I/O / PMC/XMC
PMC677RCLC.jpg
・Options: 1000BaseLX, acrylic or polyurethane conformal coating ・RoHS compliant ・IBM 21P100 PCI bridge ・3.3V signaling ・DMA engine ・Interchangeable, pluggable transceivers ・LC connector ・Quad 1000BaseSX fiber Gigabit Ethernet ・Jumbo Frames capable ・Full 1000Mbit point to point performance ・PCI-X, PCI 64-bit/66MHz
lhsPMC677RCLC
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

RM676RC

通信I/O /
RM676RC.jpg
・Options: 1000BaseLX, single port, LC connectors, Solaris OBP boot option, PXE boot option, acrylic or polyurethane conformal coating ・SC connectors ・Jumbo Frames capable ・PCI-X, PCI 64-bit/66MHz ・Full 1000Mbit point to point performance ・Dual 1000BaseSX fiber Ethernet ・DMA engine ・RoHS compliant
lhsRM676RC
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

PMC677RCTX

通信I/O / PMC/XMC
PMC677RCTX
・Polyurethane or acrylic conformal coating optional ・RoHS compliant ・Full 1000Mbit point to point performance ・3.3V signaling ・Four 10/100/1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet interfaces ・DMA engine ・Pluggable copper transceivers ・PCI-X, PCI 64-bit/66MHz ・Jumbo Frames capable ・Networking Resource Center
lhsPMC677RCTX
Genetel Systems

GT-PMC-HDLC

通信I/O / PMC/XMC
GT-PMC-HDLC.jpg
・Max.512 Channel HDLC Controller ・64Mbytes SDRAM for frame buffer ・Local Tx/Rx FIFO ・Support protocols  - HDLC, SDLC, LAPB etc
lhsGT-PMC-HDLC
VadaTech

AMC238

通信I/O / AdvancedMC
AMC238.jpg
・AMC.1 ・Single-width, full-height ・Linux ・Windows ・Solaris ・VxWorks ・8 Gigabit Ethernet ports via RJ-45 ・PCIe Gen2 x4 or x8 lanes to Ports 4-11 ・IPMI 2.0 compliant ・RoHS compliant ・OS support for:
lhsAMC238
Abaco Systems (旧GE Intelligent Platforms)

R15-EC

通信I/O /
R15-EC.jpg
・Software Support ・Advanced, high-level API for 32-bit Windows® and Red Hat Linux® ・Environmental options ・Input/Output Triggering ・BC & RT link list structures ・1 Mbyte RAM per channel ・Transformer coupling ・Two bi-directional discretes ・BC & RT error injection/detection ・Optional IRIG-B synchronization In/Out (AM or DC/TTL) ・Architecture ・Multipl…
lhsR15-EC